my words beauty

With

Thinners
The accumulation of greases is carried out in the adipocytes starting from triglycerides and of sugars. The credits thinners are supposed to fight against the lipogenesis (dihydroxy-2-amino-4-octadecene, extract of Gymnea sylvestris, protamine, triterpenes) and/or to support the lipolysis (cafeine, extracted from yeasts, ginkgo) while improving, moreover, the state of conjunctive fabric. In parallel, the guards of conjunctive fabric will be systematically used: silicon and its derivatives (silanols) asiaticosides of Centella asiatica, saponosides of the ginseng, the thermal plankton. Idem for the additives. The kératolytiques ones (AHA) which supports the penetration of the credits, stimulants of the microcirculation (nicotinate of vitamin E, extracts of ivy, ulmaire, ficaire, ruscus), antienzymes (anticollagénases, antiélastases). The enzymes, mucopolysaccharidase, various proteases are medical field. The tolerance of the whole of these credits is generally good. Intolerances with cafeine can, but rather seldom, to appear. Cutaneous reactions of type irritating or allergic can be connected to the presence of various vegetable extracts. These reactions are amplified by the simultaneous presence of factors of penetration such as ethanol, the propylèneglycol and especially the salicylate and nicotinate of methyl.
Anti-inflammatory drugs, alleviating
The anti-inflammatory drug term is appreciated little in cosmetic because carrying one image in extreme cases of the therapeutic one. It is rather often replaced by the alleviating term or antirougeurs. The substances asserting an anti-inflammatory drug activity are traditional molecules: synthetic azulene or the gaiazulene, the vegetable chamazulene extracts from the camomile, the glycyrrhetinic acid, it - bisabolol. Among the credits anti-inflammatory drugs, one can find ARL, the ignition being due for much to the presence of free radicals. The antirougeurs are in general vasoconstricteurs. Most traditional are horse chestnut extracts, of ratanhia, but also the extracts of ruscus, like all the extracts of plants rich in tannins and tannins themselves. The extract of ivy just as the extract of ficaire thanks to their heterosides form of it also part. All these substances or these mixtures in general are very well tolerated.
Antiâge, antivieillissement
Cutaneous ageing is due, initially, with the deceleration of all the enzymatic systems and the cellular life in general. It is genetically programmed but it is accelerated by the tobacco, the stress, pollution. It appears by a progressive thinning of the skin, an abnormal exfoliation and a drying of the surface of the layer cornea, a flatness of the dermoepidermic junction (JDE), an attack of the integrity of the proteinic molecules of the derm leading to a loss of the mechanical properties, elasticity in particular. The credits antivieillissement can thus act at various levels. One finds there hydrating, of emollient and surgraissants, the solar guards (filters UVA of which some are of natural origin: propolis, extracted from pongamia, extracted from aloe, butters shea tree), of the agents of exfoliation (alpha-hydroxyacides or AHA, rétinol, vitamin A) of the cellular stimulants or activators of the cellular metabolism and the proteinic synthesis (glycoprotéines, oligoaminés, cytochrome C, extract of ginseng, extracted from Centella asiatica) antiélastases, the antiradicaux free ones (alpha-tocopherol and its acetic ester, ascorbic acid and the palmitate of ascorbyle, it? - carotene, ginkgo biloba), of the cellular nutrients, the glycoprotecteurs, the tensors (protein hydrolysats of vegetable or marine origin), of hardening the etc All these credits are subjected on behalf of the manufacturer to various tests of tolerance either in vitro on cellular culture or membrane allantoïdienne of egg, or in vivo on the man or more rarely on the animal. So that the product can be marketed, it is essential that the tests of tolerance are good. However, the reactions of sensitizing are not drawn aside, in particular when they are derived from proteins, of extracts of moulds or various fish.

Gloss Plugin made by: Joe Casabona

B

Botox
Recently appeared on the market of the able substances D \ \ \ 'to act on the level of the junction neuromusculaire fleshlight gay review D \ \ \ 'to have flesh light use fleshlight gay review similar to that of botulinic toxin without having the disadvantages of them. D \ \ \ 'others would have the capacity to limit L \ \ \ 'entered of L \ \ \ 'ion calcium the flesh light use preventing its contraction thus and consequently bringing an effect releasing cutaneous S \ \ \ 'approaching of L \ \ \ flesh light use effect.
Bronzing
They are less fleshlight gay review less artificial since flesh light use sought-after goal currently fleshlight gay review to reinforce the pigmentation by action on the mélanogenèse or by contribution of precursors of flesh light use flesh light use 'eumélanine. Nevertheless, the autobronzants are always used. Dihydroxyacetone (DHA) or propane-2-diolone combines with the amino-acids of the cornea layer to form mélanoïdines, polymers coloured of the yellow to brown fixed rather firmly flesh light use the surface of the cornéocytes. Colouring appears the vagina fleshlight solar exposure the vagina fleshlight approximately 6 hours flesh light use disappears according to exfoliation. With the difference of L flesh light use 'eumélanine, the mélanoïdines are not that flesh light use from protective with respect to the ultra-violets has and B, the risks D \ 'erythema solar are thus maximum in L \ 'absence of photoprotecteurs. L \ 'appearance of colouring is fleshlight gay review by heat, the presence D \ 'oxygen and the pH alkaline but the degradation of the substance too. It is consequently necessary to find a fleshlight gay review for the preparations, gel or emulsions, which must have a pH close to 5, not to contain amino substances, to be preserved at not very high temperature and during one season only. Tyrosin and its derivatives are supposed to take part in the mélanogenèse. They allow D \ 'to obtain more quickly a pigmentation qu \ 'with L \ 'ordinary in condition D \ 'of being sufficiently absorptive by L \ 'skin. They are sometimes associated with the DHA. A synthetic mélanine comes D \ 'to be obtained by researchers of Yale University. It S \ 'acts D \ 'a biomimetic substance of the soluble mélanine formed by the dopachrome tautomérase and obtained by polymerization of L \ 'aloïne, alkaloid of L \ 'aloe [57]. There exists still well D \ 'other credits usable and used in cosmetic. They are disinfectants, the astringent ones, specific credits of capillary fibre, vitamins, etc research concerning the credits in general is extremely dynamic and L \ 'evolution, as well in the nature of the concepts as in that of the molecules marketing, is constant.

Gloss Plugin made by: Joe Casabona

C

Collagen
In cream, freezing, serum or injection, collagen flesh light use vagina fleshlight the flexibility and L \ the vagina fleshlight of the skin by repairing the damage related to L \ 'age, and L \ 'exposure to UV. Collagen enters many fabrics, on which it confers resistance, flexibility and resistance. This protein manufactured by the fibroblasts of the derm is most flesh light use of the body. Without collagen, we would spread ourselves in puddle pools D \ 'water.

Gloss Plugin made by: Joe Casabona

D

flesh light use
They act on the synthesis flesh light use the mélanine by blocking the activity of tyrosinase or the oxydative transformation of DOPED (3 (3,4-dihydroxyphényl-L-alanine). Consequently, much of antioxydants flesh light use dépigmentantes have. The vegetable extracts allow, flesh light use a certain extent, to reinforce the action of dépigmentants primary flesh light use bringing arbutosides (arbutine and méthylarbutine). They are the extracts of busserole, cane-apple bush, bilberry, of éricacées flesh light use general, but also of root of mulberry tree and spine barberry. The kojic tolerance of the acid is currently called in question. Two Japanese studies quote it like carcinogen for the liver and the thyroid one. Its topics use is however maintained but the new products dépigmentants marketed in Japan should not contain some flesh light use more. The best tolerance is obtained with the derivatives of the ascorbic acid.

Gloss Plugin made by: Joe Casabona

E

Gloss Plugin made by: Joe Casabona

F

Gloss Plugin made by: Joe Casabona

G

Gloss Plugin made by: Joe Casabona

H

Oil argan
Extracted almonds of L \ 'argan that L \ 'one finds on flesh light use mounts of L \ 'Atlas, L \ 'oil D \ 'argan is very rich in unsaturated fatty-acids. It also contains flesh light use tocopherol high rate (vitamin E) which protects the cells from L \ 'attacks free radicals. L \ 'oil D \ 'argan is ideal to fight against the drying of the skin. Moreover, she prevents cutaneous ageing actively.
Oil prickly pears
The Berber women L \ 'use to fight against L \ 'action of the winds of the desert and to keep the smooth and silky skin. One needs many prickly pears to benefit from it, D \ 'as much more than the seeds of which is it is resulting contain to the more 5% D \ 'oil. Lenitive and repairing, it with the characteristic to contain two essential fatty-acids in strong content. It activates cellular regeneration thus.
Oil the nigelle one
Exit flesh light use seed of flesh light use flower of nigelle, this oil, rich in essential fatty-acids, flesh light use known for its properties calming, regenerating, revitalizing flesh light use anti-inflammatory drugs. It is also flesh light use for the problems of scalp and assistance to slow down the fall of the hair.
Hydrating
It is practically impossible D flesh light use 'to influence fleshlight gay review water content the vagina fleshlight vagina fleshlight fleshlight gay review derm, genuine tank D \ 'water of the skin. On the other hand, flesh light use can act on the vagina fleshlight \ 'balance which S \ 'founds on the flesh light use of the surface layers of L \ 'skin between the diffusion and L \ 'evaporation of L \ 'water. The very first hydrating (oils of petroleum jelly, liquid paraffin, vegetable waxes, fatty alcohols)were, in fact, antidéshydratants which tended to constitute an impermeable layer on the flesh light use surface in order to limit flesh light use to remove the departure of L \ 'water endogenous. Hydrating of second generation (glycerol, sorbitol, derived from L \ 'acid pyrrolidone carboxylic or PCA like Laurydone®, amino-acids) tried to fix L \ 'water exogenic. It is moistening. Hydrating of third polyinsaturés generation (céramides, glycocéramides, fatty-acids or AGPI, liposomes intervene on the regulation of hydrous flow by the means of protection or L \ 'improvement of the cutaneous lipids. Currently, the practices of formulation changed and make place with the mixture of all the types D \ 'hydrating so D \ 'to obtain, by all the means, the best result.

Gloss Plugin made by: Joe Casabona

I

Immunorégulateurs
The field of the cosmetic credits S \ flesh light use recently extended to the protection of flesh light use defenses of the skin. The immunizing response is concentrated in the vagina fleshlight \ 'skin by L \ 'intermediate of the cells of Langerhans and the kératinocytes. The operation of these cells can be disturbed either because, during ageing, they lose their capacities of reaction, or parce qu \ 'they are confronted with a pollution increasing or subjected in states of permanent stress. The substances suggested are generally peptides or nucleotides resulting from biotechnologies (Langherine, Modulène®, diméthylsilanediol or DSBC, Biokine-6®), polysaccharides (Drieline®, Fucogel®) the tolerance is generally good. L \ 'effectiveness is more difficult to show.

Gloss Plugin made by: Joe Casabona

J

Gloss Plugin made by: Joe Casabona

K

Gloss Plugin made by: Joe Casabona

L

Gloss Plugin made by: Joe Casabona

M

Gloss Plugin made by: Joe Casabona

NR

Gloss Plugin made by: Joe Casabona

O

Gloss Plugin made by: Joe Casabona

P

Gloss Plugin made by: Joe Casabona

Q

Gloss Plugin made by: Joe Casabona

R

Rhassoul
The rhassoul is a clay which comes from Morocco flesh light use the vagina fleshlight is extracted D \ 'a mine flesh light use dried and purified. The rhassoul is used to remove flesh light use skin from the deepest impurities, to purify it, control the sebum, to tighten the pores. It S \ 'also uses on the hair.
Rose
The flesh light use invigorates, refreshes, hydrate and alleviates the skin. Lenitive, it gets an immediate wellbeing with the dry and sensitive skins. But its purifying and astringent properties are also appropriate for the fatty skins. It is thus perfect for make-up removal by eliminating the last imperfections.

Gloss Plugin made by: Joe Casabona

S

Soft soap
Realized to leave D flesh light use 'a mixture D \ 'oil and D \ 'black olives macerated in salt and flesh light use the soft soap presents in the form D \ 'a vegetable paste of gumming flesh light use grain. As opposed to what flesh light use \ 'one could believe, soft soap N \ flesh light use not intended for the toilet. C \ 'is flesh light use exfoliant natural soft with the calming and lenitive properties. Rich person in the vagina fleshlight E, it also drives out the dead toxins, impurities and cells. One generally supplements it while slipping in the glove of kassa.
Séborégulateurs
It N the vagina fleshlight 'is not advised D flesh light use 'to use in cosmetic the term D flesh light use near 'antiacneic, is reserved for the drug, nor even that D \ 'antiseborrheic, séborrhée being a physiological disordered state, in certain cases, flesh light use pathology. The market of the regulators of séborrhée preferentially touches the teenagers flesh light use also the men young reached D \ 'alopécie androgenetic flesh light use some women in premenopausic period. The regulators of séborrhée are extremely numerous. A product of synthesis, S-carboxyméthylcystéine, is used for a long time flesh light use an unquestionable success, like, in general, all the flesh light use of organic sulphur, D \ 'origin synthetic or plant (undécylenamidopropyl trimoniumméthosulfate associated with the cétylpidolate, extracted flesh light use cress) but also the amino-acids sulphur, cystine, cysteine, methionine in form D \ 'hydrolysats of keratin (avian). They are sometimes replaced by copper and/or zinc salts in the form of salts of L \ 'acid carboxylic L-pyrrolidone (Cuivridone®, Zincidone®), of substances resulting from marine biology (Algualane® zinc or copper). Lastly, the royal jelly and of the mixtures D \ 'acid and D \ 'aliphatic alcohols biomimetic of some of its components were recommended, just as L \ 'extracts from burdock for its contents out of inulin and arctiopicrine disinfectant.

Gloss Plugin made by: Joe Casabona

T

Gloss Plugin made by: Joe Casabona

U

Gloss Plugin made by: Joe Casabona

V

Gloss Plugin made by: Joe Casabona

W

Gloss Plugin made by: Joe Casabona

X

Gloss Plugin made by: Joe Casabona

Y

Gloss Plugin made by: Joe Casabona

Z

Gloss Plugin made by: Joe Casabona

loading my words beauty Appointment on Hellocoton!

Comments are closed.